Zippy Kid

Vero nome:
Ruslan Troknyuk
Profilo:
Ukrainian born on 9 March 1981.
Siti:
Alias:
[a2582368]

Artista

Albums

Zippy Kid - Rigid Shindy album art Zippy Kid Rigid Shindy (Album) mARS label (2) Ukraine 2005 Vendi questa versione
Zippy Kid - 04 album art Zippy Kid 04 (Album) Mars (5) Ukraine 2005
none Zippy Kid - Onward album art Zippy Kid Onward(24xFile, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released) none Ukraine 2005
06 Zippy Kid - Telezippiq Analitique album art Zippy Kid Telezippiq Analitique(12xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released) 06 Ukraine 2005
none Zippy Kid - My Fashion For Myself album art Zippy Kid My Fashion For Myself(19xFile, AAC, 256) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released) none Ukraine 2006
none Zippy Kid - His Majesty Zippy Kid, King Of Abstract Hip-Hop album art Zippy Kid His Majesty Zippy Kid, King Of Abstract Hip-Hop(15xFile, AAC, 128) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released) none Ukraine 2006
none Zippy Kid - Postglobalism album art Zippy Kid Postglobalism(29xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released) none Ukraine 2011
none Zippy Kid - I Am The Art album art Zippy Kid I Am The Art(17xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released) none Ukraine 2012
none Zippy Kid - Weird Marginal album art Zippy Kid Weird Marginal(14xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Irma Alieva's label none Ukraine 2012
none Zippy Kid - Altocalciphilia album art Zippy Kid Altocalciphilia(13xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released) none Ukraine 2012
none Zippy Kid - President Of Mars album art Zippy Kid President Of Mars(21xFile, AAC, 256) Irma Alieva's label none Ukraine 2012
none Zippy Kid - 2001 album art Zippy Kid 2001(15xFile, AAC, Album, 256) mARS label (2) none Ukraine 2013
none Zippy Kid - 13 album art Zippy Kid 13(File, AAC, Album, 256) mARS label (2) none Ukraine 2013
none Zippy Kid - Rigid Shindy 3 album art Zippy Kid Rigid Shindy 3(27xFile, AAC, 256) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released) none Ukraine 2014
none Zippy Kid - Their Satanic Majesties' Third Request album art Zippy Kid Their Satanic Majesties' Third Request(11xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Mars (5) none Ukraine 2014
none Zippy Kid - New Insanity album art Zippy Kid, Gouashe Zippy Kid, Gouashe - New Insanity(File, AAC, 256) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released), Not On Label (Gouashe Self-released) none Ukraine 2014
none Zippy Kid - Her Breathing Began To Get Deeper As She Heard My Voice Behind Her album art Zippy Kid Her Breathing Began To Get Deeper As She Heard My Voice Behind Her(File, AAC, Album, 256) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released) none Ukraine 2014
none Zippy Kid - Zippy Kid's Mania (Philosophy) album art Zippy Kid Zippy Kid's Mania (Philosophy)(11xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Irma Alieva's label none Ukraine 2014
none Zippy Kid - No Sound 2 album art Zippy Kid No Sound 2(File, AAC, Album, 256) mARS label (2) none Ukraine 2014
none Zippy Kid - The Repentance album art Zippy Kid Featuring Delycanthrope Zippy Kid Featuring Delycanthrope - The Repentance(File, AAC, Album, 256) Irma Alieva's label none Ukraine 2014
none Zippy Kid - Induced Gas Flotation [Live 15.09.2014] album art Zippy Kid, Nekij Yurii Zippy Kid, Nekij Yurii - Induced Gas Flotation [Live 15.09.2014](5xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Mars (5) none Ukraine 2014
none Zippy Kid - Video And Computer Dolls: Get Back There album art Zippy Kid Video And Computer Dolls: Get Back There(File, AAC, Album, 256) mARS label (2) none Ukraine 2014
none Zippy Kid - Rigid Shindy 2 (2015) album art Zippy Kid Rigid Shindy 2 (2015)(12xFile, AAC, 256) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released) none Ukraine 2015
none Zippy Kid - Pharaoh Ruslan Troknyuk Is The King Of The World album art Zippy Kid Pharaoh Ruslan Troknyuk Is The King Of The World(12xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released) none Ukraine 2015
none Zippy Kid - Olbom: The Greatest Album In The Universe album art Zippy Kid Olbom: The Greatest Album In The Universe(8xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Not On Label (Zippy Kid Self-released) none Ukraine 2015