Annuncio pubblicitario

Naimy Hackett

Vero nome:Naimy Ruth Hackett
Profilo:

Born August 1951
American born singer & songwriter (mostly separate) from East Hampton, Long Island, New York, with Italian prominence.

Popular as a lyric writer in the Italo-disco genre due to her native understanding of English.
Aside from a solo career, and working as backing vocalist, she likewise collaborated with Italian producer Maurizio Bassi in the musical acts Pink Project, and Baltimora.
Currently lives in New York State alongside husband Fulvio Massi.

Siti:Facebook
Alias:Frogleap
Nei gruppi:Cast (5), Mad Of Jazz
Varianti:
Viewing All | Naimy Hackett

Artista

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0