Ad

Iba

Iba

Real Name:Charles "Chucky" Encarnacion
Profile:

Pronounced: 'Eye-bah'
Born: 07.05.1970 on the island of St. Croix, U.S. Virgin Islands

Variations:
Viewing All | Iba

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0