Ad

محمد منير

Real Name:محمد منير أبا زيد جبريل متولي (Muḥammad Munīr Abā Zayd Jebrīl Mitwalī)
Profile:

Very famous Egyptian / Nubian singer. Born 10th October 1954 in Assuan. Moved to Cairo in 1972 to study film and photography. Recorded his first cassette in 1979.

Variations:
Viewing All | محمد منير

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0