Ad

Skread

Real Name:Matthieu Le Carpentier
Profile:

French hip-hop producer, songwriter and musician born September 22, 1981 in Hérouville-Saint-Clair close to Caen in Normandy.
Founder with Ablaye of the label 7th Magnitude.

"Skread" is pronounced /skɹɛd/.

Sites:Facebook
Aliases:Matthieu Le Carpentier
Variations:
Viewing All | Skread

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0