William Leslie Smith

Vero nome:
William Leslie Smith
Profilo:
William Leslie Smith is an autodidact composer, performer and sound engineer. Born in England in 1986.
Siti:
Alias:

Albums

WL0001 William Leslie Smith - The Hummingbird Chronicles album art William Leslie Smith The Hummingbird Chronicles(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Album) Not On Label WL0001 Denmark 2013

Miscellaneous

WL0003 William Leslie Smith - Laments album art William Leslie Smith Laments(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WAV) Not On Label WL0003 Denmark 2014
WL0002 William Leslie Smith - The Fairweather Flyer album art William Leslie Smith The Fairweather Flyer(File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WAV) Not On Label WL0002 Denmark 2014