Ad

Bridget Fonda

Real Name:Bridget Jane Fonda
Profile:

US-American actress, born January 27, 1964, Los Angeles, California.

The daughter of Peter Fonda, granddaughter of Henry Fonda and niece of Jane Fonda, Bridget is known mostly for her roles in the films "Single White Female", "Point of No Return" (aka "The Assassin"), "The Road to Wellville", "Jackie Brown", and "Lake Placid". She's not appeared on screen since her marriage to Danny Elfman in 2003.

Sites:Imdb

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0