Hibari Misora

本名:
加藤 和枝 (Katou Kazue)
プロフィール:
Stage Name: 美空ひばり (Misora Hibari). Famous Japanese singer of Enka and other styles of songs, originally from Yokohama, Japan. Born 29 May 1937; deceased 24 June 1989.
Posthumously - the first woman to receive the Japanese national government's People's Honor Award (国民栄誉賞).
サイト:
エイリアス:
バリエーション:

Albums

AL-110 Hibari Misora - ひばりの歌日記 アルバムアート 美空ひばり* ひばりの歌日記 Columbia AL-110 Japan 1958 このバージョンを出品
AL-123, AL 123 Hibari Misora - ひばり端唄草紙 = Hibari Hauta Zōshi アルバムアート 美空ひばり* ひばり端唄草紙 = Hibari Hauta Zōshi (Album) Columbia, Columbia AL-123, AL 123 Japan 1958 このバージョンを出品
AL-101 Hibari Misora - 美空ひばりのマドロスさん アルバムアート 美空ひばり* 美空ひばりのマドロスさん(10", Album) Columbia AL-101 Japan 1958 このバージョンを出品
AL-122 Hibari Misora - ひばりの歌変化 アルバムアート 美空ひばり* ひばりの歌変化(10") Columbia AL-122 Japan 1958 このバージョンを出品
AL-104 Hibari Misora - ひばりの花絵巻 アルバムアート 美空ひばり* ひばりの花絵巻(10", Album) Columbia AL-104 Japan 1958 このバージョンを出品
AL-156 Hibari Misora - ひばりとマドロスさん = Hibari To Madorosu-San アルバムアート 美空ひばり* ひばりとマドロスさん = Hibari To Madorosu-San(10") Columbia AL-156 Japan 1959 このバージョンを出品
AL-136 Hibari Misora - ひばりの歌絵巻 = Hibari No Utaemaki アルバムアート 美空ひばり* ひばりの歌絵巻 = Hibari No Utaemaki(10", Album) Columbia AL-136 Japan 1959 このバージョンを出品
AL-233, AL 233 Hibari Misora - ひばりの初恋マドロス アルバムアート 美空ひばり* ひばりの初恋マドロス(10") Eagle (11), Eagle (11) AL-233, AL 233 Japan 1960 このバージョンを出品
AL 321 Hibari Misora - ひばりとシャープ -虹の彼方- = Hibari To Sharp アルバムアート 美空ひばり* ひばりとシャープ -虹の彼方- = Hibari To Sharp (Album) Eagle (11) AL 321 Japan 1961 このバージョンを出品
AL-270, AL 270 Hibari Misora - ひばりの哀愁波止場 アルバムアート 美空ひばり* ひばりの哀愁波止場(10") Columbia, Columbia AL-270, AL 270 Japan 1961 このバージョンを出品
AL-297 Hibari Misora - この歌とともに アルバムアート 美空ひばり* この歌とともに(10") Columbia AL-297 Japan 1961 このバージョンを出品
AL-349, AL 349 Hibari Misora - ひばりの渡り鳥だよ アルバムアート 美空ひばり* ひばりの渡り鳥だよ(10") Columbia, Columbia AL-349, AL 349 Japan 1962 このバージョンを出品
AL-355 Hibari Misora - 花の都をあきらめて -ひばり哀愁をうたう- アルバムアート 美空 ひばり* 花の都をあきらめて -ひばり哀愁をうたう-(10") Columbia AL-355 Japan 1962 このバージョンを出品
JLS 101 Hibari Misora - 美空ひばりのヒット・ショー アルバムアート 美空ひばり* 美空ひばりのヒット・ショー(10", Album) Columbia JLS 101 Japan 1964 このバージョンを出品
JPS-5058 Hibari Misora - Hibari Sings Jazz Songs - Memories Of Nat King Cole アルバムアート Hibari Misora Hibari Sings Jazz Songs - Memories Of Nat King Cole (Album) Columbia JPS-5058 Japan 1965 このバージョンを出品
ALS 4083 Hibari Misora - ステレオ 美空ひばりの花ステージ (第2集) アルバムアート 美空ひばり* ステレオ 美空ひばりの花ステージ (第2集)(LP) Columbia ALS 4083 Japan 1965 このバージョンを出品
ALS-4162 Hibari Misora - ひばり民謡を歌う アルバムアート 美空ひばり* ひばり民謡を歌う(LP, Album) Columbia ALS-4162 Japan 1966 このバージョンを出品
ALS-4207 Hibari Misora - 美空ひばりの花のステージ 第3集 アルバムアート 美空ひばり* 美空ひばりの花のステージ 第3集(LP) Columbia ALS-4207 Japan 1966 このバージョンを出品
ALS-5040 Hibari Misora - 歌は我が命 アルバムアート 美空ひばり* 歌は我が命 (Album) Denon ALS-5040 Japan 1967 このバージョンを出品
ALS 4284 Hibari Misora - 美空ひばりの花のステージ (第4集) アルバムアート 美空ひばり* 美空ひばりの花のステージ (第4集)(LP) Denon ALS 4284 Japan 1967 このバージョンを出品
ADX-203M Hibari Misora - 美空ひばり全集Vol..3【スクリーンに花ひらく】 アルバムアート 美空ひばり* 美空ひばり全集Vol..3【スクリーンに花ひらく】(LP) Columbia ADX-203M Japan 1967 このバージョンを出品
ALS-5059 Hibari Misora - 歌は我が命 第2集 アルバムアート 美空ひばり* 歌は我が命 第2集 (Album) Columbia ALS-5059 Japan 1968 このバージョンを出品
ALS-5100 Hibari Misora - 歌は我が命 第3集 アルバムアート 美空ひばり* 歌は我が命 第3集 (Album) Columbia ALS-5100 Japan 1969 このバージョンを出品
ALS 4401 Hibari Misora - 心に詩を アルバムアート 美空ひばり*森繁久弥* 美空ひばり*森繁久弥* - 心に詩を(2xLP, Album) Denon ALS 4401 Japan 1969 このバージョンを出品
ALS-4461~4462 Hibari Misora - 忘れ時の歌 美空ひばり古賀メロディを唄う アルバムアート 美空ひばり* 忘れ時の歌 美空ひばり古賀メロディを唄う(2xLP, Album, Gat) Columbia ALS-4461~4462 Japan 1969 このバージョンを出品