BBC World Service

BBC World Service

プロフィール:
The BBC World Service is the world's largest international broadcaster of radio, television news, talk programs and discussions in 30 languages to many parts of the world. It was established in 1932 and currently broadcasts in analog and digital formats via shortwave, FM, MW, online streaming, podcasting, and satellite.

Former names: BBC Empire Service, BBC Overseas Service, External Services of the BBC
親レーベル:
サイト:
[l469899]

レーベル

カタログ #  アーティスト タイトル (フォーマット) レーベル カタログ #  国・地域
145 Slakes アルバムカバー Tim Goldie, Daniel Beban Tim Goldie, Daniel Beban - Slakes(3xCD, Album) Entr'acte 145 UK 2013 このバージョンを出品
0100348571-0101 Ο Σεφέρης Στο BBC - Ένα Αρχειακό Αφιέρωμα Της Ελληνικής Υπηρεσίας Του BBC, Για Τα 100 Χρόνια Από Τη Γέννηση Του Ποιητή アルバムカバー George Seferis ,Αφήγηση Γιάννης Π. Καραβίδας George Seferis ,Αφήγηση Γιάννης Π. Καραβίδας - Ο Σεφέρης Στο BBC - Ένα Αρχειακό Αφιέρωμα Της Ελληνικής Υπηρεσίας Του BBC, Για Τα 100 Χρόνια Από Τη Γέννηση Του Ποιητή(CD, Album) BBC World Service 0100348571-0101 Europe 1996 このバージョンを出品
IC 0696 In Concert 696 アルバムカバー Babylon Zoo In Concert 696(CD, Transcription) BBC World Service IC 0696 UK 1997 このバージョンを出品
IC 0697 In Concert 697 アルバムカバー The Bluetones In Concert 697(CD, Transcription) BBC World Service IC 0697 UK 1997 このバージョンを出品
IC 0718 In Concert 718 アルバムカバー Manic Street Preachers In Concert 718(CD, Transcription) BBC World Service IC 0718 UK 1997 このバージョンを出品
IC 0721 In Concert 721 アルバムカバー Jamiroquai In Concert 721(CD, Transcription) BBC World Service IC 0721 UK 1997 このバージョンを出品
none Alive At The BBC 1995 (A Document In Three Acts) アルバムカバー Popeda Alive At The BBC 1995 (A Document In Three Acts)(CD) BBC World Service none 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCD 0927 The Black Crowes In Concert - 628(CD, Transcription) BBC World Service TCD 0927 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCD 0955 In Concert - 633 アルバムカバー M People In Concert - 633(CD, Transcription) BBC World Service TCD 0955 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCD 0956 In Concert - 634 アルバムカバー Lightning Seeds In Concert - 634(CD, Transcription) BBC World Service TCD 0956 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCD 0959-3 Life's Rich Pageant - The R.E.M. Story 1 - 3 Part 3 アルバムカバー R.E.M. Life's Rich Pageant - The R.E.M. Story 1 - 3 Part 3(CD, Transcription) BBC World Service TCD 0959-3 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCD 0983 In Concert - 640  アルバムカバー Orbital In Concert - 640 (CD, P/Mixed, Transcription) BBC Radio International, BBC World Service TCD 0983 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCD 1001 In Concert - 644  アルバムカバー Pulp In Concert - 644 (CD, Transcription) BBC Radio International, BBC World Service TCD 1001 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCD 1017 On Stage At Barbican Theatre, York アルバムカバー Tanita Tikaram On Stage At Barbican Theatre, York(CD, Transcription) BBC Radio International, BBC World Service TCD 1017 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCD 1020 In Concert - 648 アルバムカバー Faith No More In Concert - 648(CD, Transcription) BBC Radio International, BBC World Service TCD 1020 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCD 1022 In Concert - 650 アルバムカバー Paul Weller In Concert - 650(CD, Transcription) BBC World Service TCD 1022 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCD 1036 In Concert - 652 アルバムカバー Portishead In Concert - 652(CD, Transcription) BBC Radio International, BBC World Service TCD 1036 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCD 1057 In Concert - 655 アルバムカバー Hootie & The Blowfish In Concert - 655(CD, Transcription) BBC World Service TCD 1057 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCD 1087 In Concert  662 アルバムカバー The Stone Roses In Concert 662(CD, Transcription) BBC Radio International, BBC World Service TCD 1087 UK 1996 このバージョンを出品
TCD-1118 Classic Albums: Touch アルバムカバー Eurythmics Classic Albums: Touch(CD, Promo, Transcription) BBC World Service TCD-1118 UK 1996 このバージョンを出品
TCD 1126 In Concert - 667 アルバムカバー Echobelly In Concert - 667(CD, Transcription) BBC World Service TCD 1126 UK 1996 このバージョンを出品
TCD 1163 In Concert 673 アルバムカバー The Presidents Of The United States Of America In Concert 673(CD, Transcription) BBC Radio International, BBC World Service TCD 1163 UK 1996 このバージョンを出品
TCD 1208 In Concert 682 アルバムカバー Massive Attack In Concert 682(CD, Album, Transcription) BBC World Service TCD 1208 UK 1996 このバージョンを出品
TCD 1209 In Concert 683 アルバムカバー Skunk Anansie / Manic Street Preachers Skunk Anansie / Manic Street Preachers - In Concert 683(CD, Album, Transcription) BBC World Service TCD 1209 UK 1996 このバージョンを出品
TCD 1233 In Concert - 694 アルバムカバー The Beautiful South In Concert - 694(CD, Transcription) BBC World Service, BBC Radio International TCD 1233 UK 1996 このバージョンを出品
TCD 0972-1..6 Echoes: A History of Pink Floyd アルバムカバー Pink Floyd Echoes: A History of Pink Floyd(6xCD, Promo, Transcription) BBC World Service TCD 0972-1..6 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCDM 9609 The Mix - 99 アルバムカバー Various The Mix - 99(CD, Transcription) BBC Radio International, BBC World Service TCDM 9609 UK 1996 このバージョンを出品
TCDZ 0010 Concert アルバムカバー Simple Minds Concert(CD, Promo, Transcription) BBC World Service TCDZ 0010 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCDZ 0011 Interview アルバムカバー Simple Minds Interview(CD, Mono, Promo, Transcription) BBC World Service TCDZ 0011 UK 1995 このバージョンを出品
TCDZ 0015 The BBC A-Z Of The Beatles アルバムカバー The Beatles The BBC A-Z Of The Beatles(CD, Promo, Transcription) BBC World Service, BBC Radio International TCDZ 0015 UK 1997 このバージョンを出品