OTTO (2)

OTTO (2)

Profile:
Also known as: OTTO Versand
The German mail order company was founded on August 17, 1949 by Werner Otto in Hamburg under the name "Werner Otto Versandhandel".
Fashion made the largest share of sales early on, the catalog was legendary for that, today the business is mainly online.
Sublabel
Sites:
[l1477119]

Label