DUB TECHNO Artists

By Yukikaze Yukikaze
updated over 3 years ago

Кого слушал и кто нравится.

  1. Dublicator

    Tamás Olejnik, born in Pécs, Hungary, has been releasing music steadily since 2006.

  2. Moritz von Oswald

    Producer, multi-instrumentalist, mastering and cutting engineer at Dubplates & Mastering, born 1962 in Berlin, Germany.
    In Groups: 2MB (2), 3MB, Basic Channel, Cyrus, His Name Is Dime, Marathon, Maurizio, Moritz Von Oswald Trio, Palais Schaumburg, Phylyps, Quadrant, Rhythm & Sound, Round Five, Round Four, Round One, Round Three, Round Two, Schizophrenia, Time Unlimited

  3. Rhythm & Sound

    Mark Ernestus, Moritz von Oswald

  4. Basic Channel

    Mark Ernestus, Moritz von Oswald

  5. Maurizio

    Mark Ernestus, Moritz von Oswald

  6. Rod Modell

    Roderick Julian Modell
    Aliases: A601-2, CV, Delayvarience, Global Systems Silently Moving, Imax
    In Groups: cv313, DeepChord, Echospace, Waveform Transmission

  7. DeepChord

    Mike Schommer, Rod Modell

  8. 8

    cv313

    cv313

    Rod Modell, Stephen Hitchell

  9. 9

    Atheus

    Atheus

    Serge Collin

  10. Mikkel Metal

    Mikkel Meldgaard

  11. Marko Fürstenberg

    Marko Fürstenberg was born in December 1976 and raised in the center of Germany.

  12. 12

    Quantec

    Quantec

    Sven Schienhammer

  13. 13

    Zzzzra

    Zzzzra

    Alexandre Lehmann
    Alexandre is from france and is a producer of electronic music since 1998.

  14. 14

    Doyeq

    Doyeq

    Sergey Kulikov, Vitaly Braguin

  15. Leftover

    Jussi Lindblad

  16. Claro Intelecto

    Mark Stewart

  17. 17

    Fluxion

    Fluxion

    Konstantinos Soublis

  18. Grit (2)

    Gary Brackley

  19. 19

    Madutec

    Madutec

    Antonello Mereu alias Madutec is a musician and producer born in Sardinia.

  20. 20

    Grad_U

    Grad_U

    Aleksandr Martinkevič

  21. Mr. Cloudy

    Sergey Barkalov

  22. 22

    Kabana

    Kabana

    Alexey Frolov

  23. 23

    MLZ

    MLZ

    Miles Whittaker

  24. Dubatech

    Fatih Tuter

  25. Martin Schulte

    Marat Shibaev