Ladislav Pešek

Real Name:
Ladislav Pech
Profile:
Born 4. October 1906, Brno – died 13. July 1986, Plzeň
Czech actor.
Variations:
[a2024800]

Artist

Ladislav Pešek Discography Tracks

Compilations

DV 15263 Ladislav Pešek - Herecký Portrét Ladislava Peška album art Ladislav Pešek Herecký Portrét Ladislava Peška(LP, Comp, Mono) Supraphon DV 15263 Czechoslovakia 1966 Sell This Version
1 18 1856 Ladislav Pešek - vzpomíná album art Ladislav Pešek vzpomíná(LP, Comp) Supraphon 1 18 1856 Czechoslovakia 1976 Sell This Version