Ágh István

Real Name:
Nagy István
Profile:
Hungarian poet, writer, journalist and translator. He is younger brother of Nagy László.
Born: 24 March, 1938 (Iszkáz, Hungary)
[a2370552]

Artist

Ágh István Discography Tracks

Albums

LPX 14040 Ágh István - Kicsi Vagyok Én (Versmondó Gyerekek) album art Various Mákgubófejű Kakas-huszárok Various - Kicsi Vagyok Én (Versmondó Gyerekek)(LP, Mono) Hungaroton, Magyar Rádió LPX 14040 Hungary 1987 Sell This Version