Real Name:
溝口肇 (Mizoguchi Hajime)
Profile:
Japanese violinist / composer / arranger / producer born 1960 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

VICL-519 Various 融けてゆく時間 and 8 more… Various - Please Save My Earth Image Soundtrack Vol.2(CD, Album) Victor VICL-519 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Escaflowne Original Soundtrack 2 album art Various Hitomi Theme (as 溝口肇) and 2 more… Various - Escaflowne Original Soundtrack 2 (Comp) SM Records Ltd. Taiwan 1996 Sell This Version
VICL-836 Hajime Mizoguchi - X Clamp Character File Original Soundtrack album art Various Nataku and 2 more… Various - X Clamp Character File Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Victor VICL-836 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
none Hajime Mizoguchi - Aloha Exotica album art Jazztronik, Gen Tamura*, Toshiyuki Yasuda Quiet Village Jazztronik, Gen Tamura*, Toshiyuki Yasuda - Aloha Exotica(10xFile, MP3, Album) Tokuma Japan Communications none US 2016

Compilations

VICL-60938~9 Hajime Mizoguchi - Emotion 20th Anniversary Theme Collection - OVA & Movie album art Various Grace ~Jinroh Main Theme- ~Omega (as 溝口肇) Various - Emotion 20th Anniversary Theme Collection - OVA & Movie(2xCD, Comp) Victor VICL-60938~9 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
5227-2 Hajime Mizoguchi - Texhnolyze: Music Only Music But Music album art Various The Edge and 2 more… Various - Texhnolyze: Music Only Music But Music(CD, Comp) Pioneer (3) 5227-2 US 2003 Sell This Version